Absolwenci szkoły

Rok szkolny 2015/2016

Rocznik 2003 - 2004

Wychowawcy: Dorota Panasiuk, Bożena Jakimiuk, Katarzyna Nowosadzka

Uczniowie: Karol Adamiuk, Jakub Bartniczuk, Martyna Chwedoruk, Adam Denisiuk, Zuzanna Jasińska, Natalia Jezior, Nikola Jówko, Ewelina Kempczyńska, Laura Koczkodaj, Patrycja Koza, Paweł Popiełowski, Anita Prokopiuk, Julia Suszczyńska, Sandra Szulc, Jakub Wyganowski, Grzegorz Zahor, Bartłomiej Zarzycki.

                             

Rok szkolny 2014/2015

Rocznik 2002

Wychowawcy: Marzena Łozińska, Wiesława Denis, Dorota Panasiuk, Jolanta Peszuk

Uczniowie: Piotr Borysiuk, Wiktoria Chomiuk, Patryk Grochowski, Paulina Kisiel, Adrian Kokoszka, Julia Korniluk, Damian Kuszneruk, Krystian Mich, Maciej Piszcz, Szymon Skipski, Dominika Wachowiec, Kacper Wasiluk.

                            

Rok szkolny 2013/2014

Rocznik 2001

Wychowawcy: Halina Ruszniak, Marzena Łozińska, Joanna Tomczuk

Uczniowie: Magda Chełstowska, Szymon Czemierowski, Sylwia Fedoruk, Łukasz Filipiuk, Ilona Jezior, Karolina Juszczuk, Martyna Koroluk, Magdalena Molendowska, Dawid Popiełowski, Klara Szulc, Bartosz Ulita, Krystian Węgrzyniak, Joanna Wyganowska, Natalia Zarzycka.

                           

Rok szkolny 2012/2013

Rocznik 2000

Wychowawcy: Halina Ruszniak, Bożena Weremczuk, Katarzyna Nowosadzka

Uczniowie: Karol Banicewicz, Karolina Celińska, Klaudia Chalimoniuk, Natalia Chomiuk, Jolanta Chwedoruk, Karol Cybula, Rafał Denis, Paweł Filipiuk, Natalia Iwaniuk, Paulina Iwaniuk, Emilia Jówko, Weronika Jówko, Ernest Mieleszko, Bartosz Mirończuk, Monika Ośko, Adrianna Paluch, Michał Piszcz, Karolina Sawczuk, Magdalena Suszczyńska, Kacper Tymoszuk, Kamil Wachowiec.

                                

Rok szkolny 2011/2012

Rocznik 1999

Wychowawcy: Halina Ruszniak, Bożena Weremczuk, Dorota Panasiuk, Jolanta Peszuk

Uczniowie: Łukasz Banicewicz, Hubert Celiński, Bartłomiej Chełstowski, Daniel Chudzik, Natalia Chwedoruk, Piotr Filipiuk, Michał Jasiński, Tomasz Jaszczuk, Bartłomiej Jaszczuk, Paweł Jaszczuk, Mateusz Kokoszka, Wioleta Kosmatowicz, Krystian Kuszneruk, Jolanta Łukaszuk, Kinga Łukaszuk, Michał Łukaszuk, Dominika Maciejewicz, Adam Mirończuk, Przemysław Molendowski, Katarzyna Nasiadka, Piotr Ojcewicz, Norbert Prokopiuk, Weronika Ruszniak, Hubert Słupski, Weronika Szymczuk, Katarzyna Wachowiec, Magda Wawrzyniuk, Gabriela Zahor, Kamil Zarzycki.

                                     

Rok szkolny 2010/2011

Rocznik 1998

Wychowawcy: Halina Ruszniak, Marzena Łozińska, Joanna Tomczuk

Uczniowie: Mateusz Chełstowski, Paweł Daniluk, Przemysław Dudek, Patryk Fedoruk, Michał Filipiuk, Monika Filipiuk, Kacper Filipiuk, Natalia Grochowska, Anna Guszko, Dawid Hładuniuk, Arkadiusz Jowik, Patryk Kuszneruk, Sebastian Laszuk, Maciej Łukaszuk, Weronika Maziejuk, Marta Mirończuk, Aleksandra Nestoruk, Klaudia Obrok, Adrian Olszewski, Magdalena Piszcz, Judyta Róg, Łukasz Samociuk, Sylwia Sawczuk, Michał Sidoruk, Adrian Stępień, Dominika Szlendak, Karol Szyc, Mateusz Wachowiec, Patrycja Wawrzyniuk.

                                

Rok szkolny 2009/2010

Rocznik 1997

Wychowawcy: Halina Ruszniak, Bożenna Weremczuk, Katarzyna Nowosadzka

Uczniowie: Adrian Banicewicz, Mariola Chwedoruk, Patrycja Chwedoruk, Sylwia Daniluk, Tomasz Gusinski, Magdalena Jaszczuk, Katarzyna Koroluk, Nikoletta Łocheńska, Michał Łukaszuk, Zuzanna Łukaszuk, Paweł Mirończuk, Malwina Ojcewicz, Daria Pilipiuk, Sylwia Smarzewska, Dominik Szydek, Michał Szymczuk.

                              

Rok szkolny 2008/2009

Rocznik 1996

Wychowawcy: Halina Ruszniak, Dorota Panasiuk, Jolanta Peszuk

Uczniowie: Badach Natalia, Celiński Bartłomiej, Chalimoniuk Andżelika, Chwedoruk Katarzyna, Dziem Paweł, Dziem Piotr, Filipiuk Adrian, Iwaniuk Grzegorz, Jaszczuk Patrycja, Jowik Justyna, Kaliszuk Ewelina, Kazanecka Andżelika, Kazimierski Jacek, Kogut Anna, Łukaszuk Anna, Maciejewicz Bartłomiej, Mich Sebastian, Obrok Dominik,Olszewski Przemysław, Panasiuk Dawid, Panasiuk Patryk, Samociuk Iwona, Sidoruk Ireneusz, Słupska Patrycja, Stasiuk Martyna, Tymoszuk Damian, Ulita Martyna, Wawryniuk Wioletta, Zahor Natalia, Zdonek Michał.

Rok szkolny 2007/2008

Rocznik 1995

Wychowawcy: Halina Ruszniak, Marzena Łozińska, Elżbieta Głowacka

Uczniowie: Ewelina Babicz, Tomasz Celiński, Natalia Chalimoniuk, Urszula Chomiuk, Ewelina Hładuniuk, Milena Kowarska, Ewelina Laszuk, Adrian Maziejuk, Michał Michalczuk, Tomasz Nestoruk, Tomasz Ochap, Przemysław Ojcewicz, Karol Paluch, Klaudia Paluch, Karolina Pilipiuk, Ewelina Semeniuk, Mateusz Soćko, Kamil Tymoszuk, Mateusz Zdonek.

                            

Rok szkolny 2006/2007

Rocznik 1994

Wychowawcy: Halina Ruszniak, Bożenna Weremczuk, Katarzyna Nowosadzka.                      

Uczniowie: Anna Iwaniuk, Sebastian Zaburko, Katarzyna Samociuk, Kamil Ojcewicz, Aleksandra Połynko, Mateusz Szydek, Aleksandra Szyc, Laura Stasiuk, Mariola Ośko, Natalia Kuszneruk, Justyna Jówko, Hubert Hawryluk, Justyna Laszuk, Agnieszka Sidoruk, Dominika Zając, Paulina Pilipiuk, Karolina Filipiuk, Patrycja Paluch, Anita Mich.